Home
About Us
Our Lodge
Links
Ladies

Past Masters
Legend:
*DECEASED
+DIMITTED
#GRAND LODGE of FLORIDA APPOINTED
&RESIGNED
>GRAND LODGE ELECTED
<GRAND LODGE (OTHER JURISDICTIONS)


*1929 Brick P. Scruggs
*1930 Wallace R. Springer
*1931 Lloyd C. Vandiver
*1932 Emmitt C. Clark
*1933 Frederick Greenslade, Jr.
*1934 Walter J. Oatley
*1935 Merton J. Myers
*1936 Otis B. Carter
*1937 Charlie H. Cole
*1938 James R. Wadsworth
*1939 Wallace R. Springer
*1940 John J. Jiretz
*1941 Horace H. Crehore
*1942 John R. White
*1943 Beryl T. Morris
*1944 Walter J. Oatley
*1945 Joseph R. Hurst
*1946 Harold J. Daniels
*1947 Oscar W. Weeks
*1948 Alan J. Moon
*1949 James Q. Hess
*1950 Herbert B. Watson
*1951 Jesse F. Lansford
*1952 George E. Griffith
*1953 Harry H. Turner
*1954 Clarence C. Blume
*1955 Walter F. Harris, PDDGM
*1956 F. S. Millikin
*1957 Sylvanus J. Carter
*1958 Clifton M. Beasley
*1959 Elliot F. Wills
 1960 Michael S. Zoumberous
*1961 John E. Greenslade
*1962 Howard B. Berry
*1963 Sidney O. Beck
*1964 Herman A. Sauls, Sr.
 1965 Harry A. Lyle
 1966 Gerald Granda
 1967 George T. Gay
*#1968 Con H. Ehret, PDDGM
*1969 Waldo N. Ray, Sr.
*1970 Frank Abrahams
*1971 Alford G. Kretchman  (Elected Posthumously)
*1971 Orville Veomett
*1972 Paul Koerner
*1973 Hector Hernandez
>1974 Joseph C. Fowler, PGM
*1975 James H. Woodruff
*1976 Robert G. Schmauss
*1977 Frederick E. Parent, Sr.
*1978 Edwert J. Ramey
#1979 Richard S. Agster, PDDGM
*1980 Edgar Gray
 1981 Gilbert O. Lucas
*1982 James O. Horne (Elected Posthumously)
 1982 Ronald G. Herb
*1983 J. R. Cardoso
*1984 O. Robert Luse
 1985 Jose J. Camara
*<1986 Willie Ray Starling
 1987 Edward E. Vega
#1988 Robert I. Moore, PDDGM
 1989 Carlton R. Woodard
#1990 Stephen D. Edson
 1991 Ronald L. Rose, Sr.
*1992 Johnny D. Fowler
 1993 Louis J. Keplar
*1994 Chester E. McMahon
*1995 L. V. White
*1996 Steven M. Woods>
 1997 Paul S. Erni
 1999 Richard Sloggett
 2000 David Darrel Ehret
 2001 Douglas Anthony Fusco
 2003 William Garvie Stuart
 2004 Charles Hamm
 2005 Brian King
 2006 Gregory Palmer
 2007 Jerry Torgerson
 2008 Douglas Anthony Fusco
 2009 Stephen D. Edson
 2010 Adalberto Torres "Junior"
 2011 Sean Patrick Fontaine
 2012 Steven Lewis Plotz
 2013 David Todd Agster
 2014 Robin Paul Hosmanek
 2015 Steven Lewis Plotz
 

Affiliated Past Masters
*Charles C. Sampson
*Warren H. Critchlow
*Milburn Cox
*Benjamin K. King
<Donald Grimshaw
 

Socialize With Us 306 N. Lincoln Avenue; 33609
Call Us: (813) 876-9179